Goldenes Buch

AustragungJahrSiegerin FrauenZweite FrauenDritte FrauenKat.Sieger MännerZweiter MännerDritter MännerKat.
11976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
101987Barbara Erdin-GanzEdith SchönenbergerIsabelle MichelNE   Werner StutzPius SchwarzentruberErich Spuhler
111988Barbara Erdin-GanzBrigitte Gyr-GschwendCornelia SchärNE   Pascal DucrotDaniel HuwylerKarl Kälin
121989Susanne Jolidon-KrauerEva GallmannRenate LoosliNE   Stephan SchützRoger DevittoriFranz Hotz
131993Evelyne MüllerYvonne Schnorf-WabelYvonne Elkuch (LIE)NE   Oscar CamenzindSimon SteinerMartin Hagmann
141994Natalja Kistchuk (UKR)Sylvie Riedle (Frau)Alexandra RutzNE   Oscar CamenzindBen GirardRoger Aebischer
151995Rebecca Bailey (NZL)Elena Ogui (UKR)Marcia EicherNE   Roland MüllerThomas FrischknechtMario Hagmann
161996Daniela VogelBarbara HeebRebecca Bailey (NZL)NE   Martin BoltGregor GutMarcel RothU23 / Elite / Amateure
171997Natalja Yuganiuk (UKR)Yvonne Schnorf-WabelElena Ogui (UKR)NE   Jan RamsauerYvan HaymozStéphane GrémaudU23 / Elite / Amateure
181998Sandra WampflerYvonne Schnorf-WabelBarbara HeebNE   Adrian StrübyRobert HunterMartin ElmigerU23 / Elite / Amateure
191999Yvonne Schnorf-WabelNatalja Yuganiuk (UKR)Marion BrauenNE   Godfrey HaydenDavid LoosliBjörn SchwengelerU23 / Elite / Amateure
202000Kein Rennen - U23 SMNE   Aurélien ClercMartin ElmigerGrégory RastSM U23
212001Priska DoppmannNoemi Cantele (ITA)Natalja Yuganiuk (UKR)NE   Christian Eminger (AUT)Christian PoosMarco Hartmann
222002Sarah GrabDenise BaumannAlexandrine PetitpierreNE   Björn SchwengelerRoman BurkardBeat Wabel
232003Irene HostettlerMarika MurerTanja Schmidt-Hennes (GER)NE   Jörg StraussAlexander AeschbachChristian Eminger (AUT)
242004Bridget Evans (AUS)Clemilda Fernandes (BRA )Annette BeutlerNE   David VitoriaAndreas DietzikerSascha Urweider
252005Sereina TrachselNicole BrändliAnnette BeutlerNE   Martin ElmigerAlexandre MoosMarcel StraussSM Elite
262006Helen Kelly (AUS)Noemi Cantele (ITA)Annette BeutlerNE   Julien TaramarcazGilbert ObristSimon Schär
272007Nicole Cooke (GBR)Caroline SteffenEmma Rickards (AUS)NE   Matthias FrankPirmin LangMatthieu Deschenaux
282008Andrea ThürigJessica SchneebergerMirjam Hauser-SennNE   René MurpfAndrius Buividas (LTU)Dan Craven (NAM)
292009Alessandra D'Ettorre (ITA)Mirjam SchwagerKarin ThürigNE   Peter Kusztor (HUN)Julian MunozChristian Eminger
302010Kataržina Sosna (LTU)Simona Frapporti (ITA)Rossella Callovi (ITA)NE   Sven SchillingHubert SchwabRolf Kobelt
312011Andrea WolferPascale SchniderDaniela Gaß (GER)NE   Bernhard OberholzerMarcel AreggerJonathan Fumeaux
322012Jennifer HohlWolfer AndreaAubry EmilieNE   Martin KohlerMichael AlbasiniFabian CancellaraSM Elite
332013Nicole HanselmannAndrea Graus (AUT )Jacqueline Hahn (AUT)NE   Silvan DillierSimon PellaudOleksandr Polivoda (UKR)
342014Elke Gebhardt (GER)Désirée EhrlerNicole HanselmannNE   Emanuel Buchmann (GER)Enrico Franzoi (ITA)Martin Elmiger
352015Lizzie Williams (AUS)Valentina Scandolara (ITA)Rasa Leleivytė (LTU)UCI 1.2   Andrea Vaccher (ITA)Gian FrieseckeCaio Godoy Ormenese (BRA)Elite / Amateure / U23 / Master
362016Lotta Lepistö (FIN)Roxane Fournier (FRA)Sarah Roy (AUS)UCI 1.2   Fabian LienhardEnrico Salvador (ITA)Christofer Jurado Lopez (PAN)Elite / Amateure / U23 / Master
372017Sarah Roy (AUS)Stephanie Pohl (GER)Arianna Fidanza (ITA)UCI 1.2   Nathan van Hooydonck (BEL)Callum Scotson (AUS)Reto MüllerElite / Amateure / U23 / Master
382018Amanda Spratt (AUS)Arianna Fidanza (ITA)Désirée EhrlerUCI 1.2   Mario Vogt (GER)Justin ParozDamian LüscherElite / Amateure / U23 / Master
392019Julie Leth (DEN)Elizabeth Banks (GBR)Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT)UCI 1.2 Friesecke GianRüegg LukasSchmid MauroElite / Amateure / U23 / Master
-2020Kein Rennen - Corona PandemieKein Rennen - Corona Pandemie
402021Rüegg NoemiKolesava Anastasiya (BLR)Weiss SandraNEDaumont Paul (BFA)Tambarikas NicoVan Praet Robbe (NLD)Elite / Amateure / U23 / Master